FEMMINILE UISP

 Calendario Ritorno
CALCIO A 5 FEMMINILE
1ª Giornata
Girone A
TORRENIERI - SPORTING GAU Dom 22/01 20:30 TORRITA PALAZZETTO
LE CRETE - COLLIGIANA Dom 22/01 21:30 RAPOLANO PALESTRA
POL. S.ALBINO EVO - G.S. ALBERINO Lun 23/01 21:30 SANT'ALBINO PALESTRA
POL.STAGGIA 53038 - LE CHIANTIGIANE Mar 24/01 22:00 STAGGIA PALESTRA
CALCET. POGGIBONSESE - POPOLARE MONTERONI Mer 25/01 21:30 POGGIBONSI
ASINALONGA riposa

2ª Giornata
Girone A
ASINALONGA - POL. S.ALBINO EVO Dom 29/01 20:00 SINALUNGA PALAZZETTO
LE CRETE - LE CHIANTIGIANE Dom 29/01 21:30 RAPOLANO PALESTRA
G.S. ALBERINO - CALCET. POGGIBONSESE Lun 30/01 21:45 CASTELNUOVO B.
POL.STAGGIA 53038 - SPORTING GAU Mar 31/01 22:00 STAGGIA PALESTRA
POPOLARE MONTERONI - TORRENIERI Gio 02/02 21:00 MONTERONI PALESTRA
COLLIGIANA riposa

3ª Giornata
Girone A
TORRENIERI - G.S. ALBERINO Dom 05/02 20:30 TORRITA PALAZZETTO
SPORTING GAU - LE CRETE Dom 05/02 21:00 ARBIA PALESTRA
COLLIGIANA - ASINALONGA Dom 05/02 21:00 DA DEFINIRE
CALCET. POGGIBONSESE - POL. S.ALBINO EVO Mer 08/02 21:30 POGGIBONSI
POPOLARE MONTERONI - POL.STAGGIA 53038 Gio 09/02 21:00 MONTERONI PALESTRA
LE CHIANTIGIANE riposa

4ª Giornata
Girone A
ASINALONGA - CALCET. POGGIBONSESE Dom 12/02 20:00 SINALUNGA PALAZZETTO
POL. S.ALBINO EVO - TORRENIERI Lun 13/02 21:30 SANT'ALBINO PALESTRA
LE CHIANTIGIANE - COLLIGIANA Dom 12/02 21:00 GAIOLE PALESTRA
LE CRETE - POPOLARE MONTERONI Dom 12/02 21:30 RAPOLANO PALESTRA
POL.STAGGIA 53038 - G.S. ALBERINO Mar 14/02 22:00 STAGGIA PALESTRA
SPORTING GAU riposa

5ª Giornata
Girone A
SPORTING GAU - COLLIGIANA Dom 19/02 21:00 ARBIA PALESTRA
ASINALONGA - LE CHIANTIGIANE Dom 19/02 21:00 SINALUNGA PALAZZETTO
POL. S.ALBINO EVO - POL.STAGGIA 53038 Lun 20/02 21:30 SANT'ALBINO PALESTRA
G.S. ALBERINO - LE CRETE Lun 20/02 21:45 CASTELNUOVO B.
CALCET. POGGIBONSESE - TORRENIERI Ven 24/02 21:45 POGGIBONSI
POPOLARE MONTERONI riposa

6ª Giornata
Girone A
TORRENIERI - ASINALONGA Dom 05/03 20:30 TORRITA PALAZZETTO
COLLIGIANA - POPOLARE MONTERONI Dom 05/03 21:00 DA DEFINIRE
LE CHIANTIGIANE - SPORTING GAU Dom 05/03 21:00 GAIOLE PALESTRA
LE CRETE - POL. S.ALBINO EVO Dom 05/03 21:30 RAPOLANO PALESTRA
POL.STAGGIA 53038 - CALCET. POGGIBONSESE Mar 07/03 22:00 STAGGIA PALESTRA
G.S. ALBERINO riposa

7ª Giornata
Girone A
TORRENIERI - POL.STAGGIA 53038 Dom 12/03 20:30 TORRITA PALAZZETTO
SPORTING GAU - ASINALONGA Dom 12/03 21:00 ARBIA PALESTRA
G.S. ALBERINO - COLLIGIANA Lun 13/03 21:45 CASTELNUOVO B.
POPOLARE MONTERONI - LE CHIANTIGIANE Gio 16/03 21:00 MONTERONI PALESTRA
CALCET. POGGIBONSESE - LE CRETE Ven 17/03 21:45 POGGIBONSI
POL. S.ALBINO EVO riposa

8ª Giornata
Girone A
ASINALONGA - POL.STAGGIA 53038 Dom 19/03 20:00 SINALUNGA PALAZZETTO
SPORTING GAU - POPOLARE MONTERONI Dom 19/03 21:00 ARBIA PALESTRA
LE CHIANTIGIANE - G.S. ALBERINO Dom 19/03 21:00 GAIOLE PALESTRA
LE CRETE - TORRENIERI Dom 19/03 21:30 RAPOLANO PALESTRA
POL. S.ALBINO EVO - COLLIGIANA Lun 20/03 21:30 SANT'ALBINO PALESTRA
CALCET. POGGIBONSESE riposa

9ª Giornata
Girone A
COLLIGIANA - CALCET. POGGIBONSESE Dom 26/03 21:00 DA DEFINIRE
LE CHIANTIGIANE - POL. S.ALBINO EVO Dom 26/03 21:00 GAIOLE PALESTRA
LE CRETE - POL.STAGGIA 53038 Dom 26/03 21:30 RAPOLANO PALESTRA
G.S. ALBERINO - SPORTING GAU Lun 27/03 21:45 CASTELNUOVO B.
POPOLARE MONTERONI - ASINALONGA Gio 30/03 21:00 MONTERONI PALESTRA
TORRENIERI riposa
10ª Giornata

Girone A
TORRENIERI - COLLIGIANA Dom 02/04 20:30 TORRITA PALAZZETTO
LE CRETE ASINALONGA Dom 02/04 21:30 RAPOLANO PALESTRA
POL. S.ALBINO EVO - SPORTING GAU Lun 03/04 21:30 SANT'ALBINO PALESTRA
G.S. ALBERINO - POPOLARE MONTERONI Lun 03/04 21:45 CASTELNUOVO B.
CALCET. POGGIBONSESE - LE CHIANTIGIANE Mer 05/04 21:30 POGGIBONSI
POL.STAGGIA 53038 riposa

11ª Giornata
Girone A
ASINALONGA - G.S. ALBERINO Dom 09/04 21:00 SINALUNGA PALAZZETTO
COLLIGIANA - POL.STAGGIA 53038 Dom 09/04 21:00 DA DEFINIRE
LE CHIANTIGIANE - TORRENIERI Dom 09/04 21:00 GAIOLE PALESTRA
SPORTING GAU - CALCET. POGGIBONSESE Dom 09/04 21:00 ARBIA PALESTRA
POPOLARE MONTERONI - POL. S.ALBINO EVO Gio 13/04 21:00 MONTERONI PALESTRA
LE CRETE riposa